League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Groups

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1

P W D L F A Pts
1 Redlands Rebels 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
2 Sturminster Newton United 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Wimborne Town FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC 2 0 0 2 0 6 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Results

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Redlands Rebels v Bridport Youth Raptors FC 3 - 0
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Wimborne Town FC v Redlands Rebels 2 - 2
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth Raptors FC 3 - 0
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Redlands Rebels v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Wimborne Town FC v Sturminster Newton United

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2

P W D L F A Pts
1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue 2 2 0 0 10 2 6
2 Broadstone FC Colts 1 1 0 0 14 0 3
3 Redlands Bandits 2 0 0 2 0 21 0
4 Weymouth FC 1 0 0 1 2 3 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Results

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Broadstone FC Colts v Redlands Bandits 14 - 0
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Weymouth FC v Lilliput FC Giants Blue 2 - 3
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Redlands Bandits v Lilliput FC Giants Blue 0 - 7
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Weymouth FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Broadstone FC Colts v Weymouth FC

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3

P W D L F A Pts
1 Branksome United FC 2 2 0 0 5 3 6
2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 AFC Chesil Vipers 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
4 Broadstone FC 2 0 0 2 1 5 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Results

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 AFC Chesil Vipers v Branksome United FC 2 - 3
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Broadstone FC 3 - 0
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Branksome United FC v Broadstone FC 2 - 1
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Branksome United FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Broadstone FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 AFC Chesil Vipers v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4

P W D L F A Pts
1 Dexter Sports Panthers 2 1 0 1 8 6 3
2 Lillput FC Giants Green 2 1 0 1 3 5 3
3 Boscombe Polonia 2 0 0 2 6 19 0
4 Cranborne Youth United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Results

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Cranborne Youth FC 0 - 3
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Boscombe Polonia 6 - 3
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Dexter Sports Panthers 3 - 2
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Cranborne Youth FC v Boscombe Polonia 13 - 3
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Boscombe Polonia v Lillput FC Giants Green