League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Groups

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1

P W D L F A Pts
1 Bridport Youth Raptors FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Redlands Rebels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sturminster Newton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wimborne Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Wimborne Town FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Redlands Rebels v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Wimborne Town FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Redlands Rebels v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 1 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Wimborne Town FC

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2

P W D L F A Pts
1 Broadstone FC Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lilliput FC Giants Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Redlands Bandits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Weymouth FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Broadstone FC Colts v Redlands Bandits
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Weymouth FC v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Broadstone FC Colts v Weymouth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Redlands Bandits v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Weymouth FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 2 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Broadstone FC Colts

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3

P W D L F A Pts
1 AFC Chesil Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Branksome United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Broadstone FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 AFC Chesil Vipers v Branksome United FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Broadstone FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 AFC Chesil Vipers v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Branksome United FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Branksome United FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 3 Broadstone FC v AFC Chesil Vipers

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4

P W D L F A Pts
1 Boscombe Polonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cranborne Youth United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dexter Sports Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lillput FC Giants Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Dexter Sports Panthers
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Cranborne Youth FC v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Cup Group 4 Boscombe Polonia v Lillput FC Giants Green