Under 16′ s Division 1

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Poole Town FC Wessex (S)18132341
2Weymouth FC (S)18122438
3Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos (S)18114337
4Corfe Mullen United Bournemouth (S)18120636
5Hamworthy United (S)18112535
6Bournemouth Electric (S)1894531
7Branksome United (S)18701121
8Chickerell United (S)18501315
9Westlands FC (S)1820166
10Gillingham Town Stags (S)1810173

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Corfe Mullen United Bournemouth (S) vs Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos (S)2 - 7Division 1 Under 16’s 18/192018/2019Corfe Mullen Recreation GroundRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Bournemouth Electric (S) v Hamworthy United (S)3 - 0Division 1 Under 16’s 18/192018/2019Broadway Park, Broadway Lane, Bournemouth, BH8 0AARecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Chickerell United (S) vs Gillingham Town Stags (S)4 - 1Division 1 Under 16’s 18/192018/2019Recap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Branksome United (S) vs Westlands FC (S)0 - 3Division 1 Under 16’s 18/192018/2019Bournemouth Sports ClubRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Weymouth FC (S) vs Corfe Mullen United Bournemouth (S)4 - 3Division 1 Under 16’s 18/192018/2019Recap