Under 15′ s Division 1

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Longfleet Lions (Q)14111234
2Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (Q)14110333
3Wimborne Town (Q)13100330
4Weymouth FC (Q)1070321
5Broadstone FC (Q)1331910
6Bere Regis (Q)1331910
7Blandford United Youth Pumas (Q)122197
8Weymouth Cougars (Q)1320116

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Weymouth FC (Q) vs Broadstone FC (Q)16 - 1Division 1 Under 15’s 18/192018/2019Redlands Community Sports HubRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Weymouth Cougars (Q) vs Bere Regis (Q)1 - 0Division 1 Under 15’s 18/192018/2019The Marsh Playing FieldsRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Longfleet Lions (Q) vs Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (Q)4 - 2Division 1 Under 15’s 18/192018/2019Poole High SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Wimborne Town (Q) vs Blandford United Youth Pumas (Q)7 - 3Division 1 Under 15’s 18/192018/2019Wimborne Football ClubRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (Q) vs Wimborne Town (Q)3 - 1Division 1 Under 15’s 18/192018/2019Thomas Hardye SchoolRecap