Under 14′ s Division 3

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Maiden Newton Youth FC (P)14112135
2Wareham Rangers (P)1492329
3Broadstone FC (P)1483327
4Longfleet Youth (P)1471622
5Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (P)1470721
6Upton Football Club (P)1462620
7Swanage Town & Herston (P)1430119
8Harlequin & Weston Sports (P)1400140

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 12:30:009th September 2018 Longfleet Youth (P) vs Maiden Newton Youth FC (P)1 - 1Division 3 Under 14’s 18/192018/2019Poole High SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Broadstone FC (P) vs Upton Football Club (P)2 - 2Division 3 Under 14’s 18/192018/2019Broadstone Recreation GroundRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (P) vs Wareham Rangers (P)5 - 3Division 3 Under 14’s 18/192018/2019Thomas Hardye SchoolRecap
2018-09-23 14:00:0023rd September 2018 Wareham Rangers (P) vs Swanage Town & Herston (P)5 - 1Division 3 Under 14’s 18/192018/2019Wareham Middle SchoolRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Wareham Rangers (P) vs Harlequin & Weston Sports (P)13 - 3Division 3 Under 14’s 18/192018/2019Wareham Middle SchoolRecap