Under 14′ s Division 1

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Portland United Youth Sports (N)14140042
2Dorchester Town Youth Panthers (N)14120236
3Hamworthy United (N)1481525
4Weymouth FC (N)1470721
5Corfe Mullen United Juniors Colts (N)1470721
6Bridport Youth (N)14401012
7Lilliput FC (N)1420126
8Gillingham Galacticos (N)1411124