Under 13′ s Division 2

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Poole Town FC Wessex United (L)16150145
2Upton Football Club (L)16132141
3Sturminster Newton FC (L)1572623
4Wimborne Town (L)1672723
5Bridport Youth (L)1661919
6Chickerell United (L)1553718
7Canford Sports (L)1533912
8Broadstone Youth FC Colts (L)1432911
9Merley Cobham (L)1303103

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 12:00:009th September 2018 Canford Sports (L) vs Poole Town FC Wessex United (L)1 - 3Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Broadstone Middle SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Upton Football Club (L) vs Wimborne Town (L)5 - 0Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Upton Recreation GroundRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Sturminster Newton FC (L) vs Merley Cobham (L)2 - 2Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Barnetts FieldRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Bridport Youth (L) vs Broadstone Youth FC Colts (L)2 - 1Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019St Marys Playing FieldRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Poole Town FC Wessex United (L) vs Sturminster Newton FC (L)2 - 0Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Haymoor Junior SchoolRecap