Under 13′ s Division 2

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Poole Town FC Wessex United (L)16150145
2Upton Football Club (L)16132141
3Sturminster Newton FC (L)1682626
4Wimborne Town (L)1672723
5Chickerell United (L)1663721
6Bridport Youth (L)1661919
7Broadstone Youth FC Colts (L)16421014
8Canford Sports (L)16331012
9Merley Cobham (L)1613126

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 12:00:009th September 2018 Canford Sports (L) vs Poole Town FC Wessex United (L)1 - 3Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Broadstone Middle SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Upton Football Club (L) vs Wimborne Town (L)5 - 0Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Upton Recreation GroundRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Sturminster Newton FC (L) vs Merley Cobham (L)2 - 2Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Barnetts FieldRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Bridport Youth (L) vs Broadstone Youth FC Colts (L)2 - 1Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019St Marys Playing FieldRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Poole Town FC Wessex United (L) vs Sturminster Newton FC (L)2 - 0Division 2 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Haymoor Junior SchoolRecap