Under 16 Mixed

All Under 16 Mixed Fixtures

Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U16 County Cup Verwood Town FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U16 County Cup Simon Francis FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U16 County Cup West Moors Youth U16 v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports FC v Verwood Town FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Simon Francis FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Weymouth FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Simon Francis FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Verwood Town FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town FC v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Simon Francis FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 2 Wimborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Verwood Town FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Merley Cobham Sports FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 4 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Newton United v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Verwood Town FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Weymouth FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Verwood Town FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Sherborne Town FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Simon Francis FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Weymouth Cougars v Verwood Town FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Simon Francis FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Verwood Town FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars v Verwood Town FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports FC v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Weymouth FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Simon Francis FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Simon Francis FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Weymouth Cougars v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Dexter Sports Youth v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Simon Francis FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Simon Francis FC
Sun 08 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 08 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 22 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 22 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 22 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 22 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Verwood Town FC
Sun 22 Mar 2:00 pm Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Merley Cobham Sports FC