Under 15 Mixed Division 2

Under 15 Mixed Division 2

P W D L F A Pts
1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts 5 4 0 1 18 8 12
2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos 5 3 1 1 18 13 10
3 Stalbridge FC 5 2 2 1 16 10 8
4 Lilliput FC 5 2 1 2 9 9 7
5 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 5 2 1 2 14 20 7
6 Weymouth Cougars United 3 1 2 0 6 4 5
7 Longfleet Youth Lions 3 1 0 2 10 14 3
8 Wareham Rangers Youth FC 3 0 1 2 4 11 1
9 Maiden Newton FC 4 0 0 4 10 16 0

Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Fixtures

Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Lilliput FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Lilliput FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Stalbridge FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Lilliput FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Lilliput FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Stalbridge FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Lilliput FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 15 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 22 Mar 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Longfleet Youth Lions

Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Results

Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Lilliput FC 0 - 2
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Longfleet Youth Lions 2 - 4
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Wareham Rangers Youth FC 0 - 0
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 1 - 1
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos 2 - 7
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Weymouth Cougars United 1 - 3
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Maiden Newton FC 4 - 2
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Stalbridge FC 2 - 7
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos 3 - 3
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts 4 - 2
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 4 - 5
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Maiden Newton FC 3 - 2
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Lilliput FC 2 - 2
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos 4 - 5
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 5 - 0
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Stalbridge FC 3 - 2
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts 1 - 5
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Lilliput FC 2 - 1
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 3 - 6