Under 14 Mixed

All Under 14 Mixed Fixtures

Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Gillingham Town Youth FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Wool & Winfrith v Sherborne Town Youth U14
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup AFC Poole v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Lychett Matravers FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth U14 BL
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Longfleet Youth Lions v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Verwood Town Vikings v Redlands FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Sturminster Newton United v Parley Youth U14 BL
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Canford Sports v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Corfe Mullen United Juniors Bournemo
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm U14 County Cup Bridport Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Broadstone FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Poole
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Canford Sports
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Redlands FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 03 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Canford Sports v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Redlands FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Canford Sports
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 AFC Poole v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Redlands FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Sturminster Newton United v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Canford Sports v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Chickerell FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Rossmore Rockets v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 24 Nov 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Wool & Winfrith v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v AFC Poole
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Canford Sports v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v AFC Poole
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Canford Sports
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Redlands FC v AFC Poole
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Wimborne Town FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Broadstone FC v Canford Sports
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Verwood Town Vikings v Chickerell FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Redlands FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Canford Sports
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Chickerell FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v AFC Poole
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Canford Sports v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Redlands FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Redlands FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 AFC Poole v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Wimborne Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Chickerell FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Canford Sports v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Canford Sports
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v AFC Poole
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Chickerell FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v AFC Poole
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Canford Sports
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 16 Feb 10:00 am Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Canford Sports v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Redlands FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 01 Mar 10:00 am Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Canford Sports v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 01 Mar 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 08 Mar 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC