Under 14 Mixed

All Under 14 Mixed Fixtures

Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 U14 County Cup Corfe Mullen United Juniors U14 Bournemo v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 U14 County Cup Merley Cobham Sports Youth U14 BL v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 U14 County Cup Gillingham Town Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 U14 County Cup AFC Poole v Redlands FC
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Redlands FC v AFC Poole
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Wimborne Town FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Verwood Town Vikings v Chickerell FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Redlands FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Chickerell FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v AFC Poole
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Redlands FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Redlands FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Wimborne Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Chickerell FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v AFC Poole
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Chickerell FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v AFC Poole
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Redlands FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Poole
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne Town FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Verwood Town Vikings
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 AFC Poole v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Redlands FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v AFC Poole
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v AFC Poole
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC