Under 14 Mixed Division 3

Under 14 Mixed Division 3

P W D L F A Pts
1 Rossmore Rockets 5 2 1 2 14 14 7
2 Shaftesbury Rockies FC 5 2 1 2 13 18 7
3 Longfleet Youth Lions 3 2 0 1 17 5 6
4 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors 3 2 0 1 9 7 6
5 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts 3 1 1 1 10 13 4
6 Wool & Winfrith 3 0 1 2 6 12 1

Under 14 Mixed Division 3

Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wool & Winfrith

Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Results

Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Rossmore Rockets 3 - 1
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Shaftesbury Rockies FC 2 - 3
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts 4 - 4
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors 2 - 4
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts 1 - 6
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Shaftesbury Rockies FC 7 - 2
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Shaftesbury Rockies FC 2 - 3
Sun 10 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Rossmore Rockets 2 - 3
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Longfleet Youth Lions 0 - 8
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Rossmore Rockets v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors 4 - 2
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wool & Winfrith 3 - 3