Under 13 Mixed

All Under 13 Mixed Fixtures

Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Beaminster FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Witchampton FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Redlands Bandits
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Beaminster FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Broadstone FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne & Holt Colts v Weymouth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Redlands Rebels
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Branksome United FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Stalbridge FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Beaminster FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Weymouth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Redlands Rebels
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Chickerell FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Witchampton FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos v Weymouth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Chickerell FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Witchampton FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne & Holt Colts v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Beaminster FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Branksome United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Witchampton FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Redlands Rebels
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Witchampton FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne & Holt Colts v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Beaminster FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Branksome United FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Broadstone FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Beaminster FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Branksome United FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Witchampton FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Redlands Bandits
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Redlands Bandits
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Chickerell FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Beaminster FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Redlands Bandits
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v AFC Chesil Raptors
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Redlands Bandits
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Donhead Sports FC