Under 13 Mixed Division 3

Under 13 Mixed Division 3

P W D L F A Pts
1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 10 9 1 0 45 16 28
2 Gillingham Town Youth FC 12 7 2 3 50 28 23
3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 11 5 1 5 29 35 16
4 Corfe Mullen United Juniors 8 4 2 2 24 31 14
5 Donhead Sports FC 8 4 1 3 38 18 13
6 AFC Chesil Black Rats 6 3 0 3 24 25 9
7 Lychett Matravers Rangers 10 2 1 7 27 44 7
8 Redlands Bandits 8 2 1 5 15 31 7
9 Beaminster FC 8 2 0 6 16 21 6
10 Sturminster Newton United 9 1 3 5 24 43 6

Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Fixtures

Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Beaminster FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Beaminster FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Beaminster FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Redlands Bandits
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Sun 05 Apr 12:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Redlands Bandits
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Beaminster FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers
Wed 15 Apr 18:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats

Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Results

Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors 11 - 3
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Lychett Matravers Rangers 5 - 3
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Blandford United Twentysix 2 1 - 7
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 3 - 6
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Redlands Bandits 1 - 1
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Sturminster Newton United 9 - 3
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v AFC Chesil Black Rats 5 - 1
Sun 06 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Gillingham Town Youth FC 7 - 3
Sun 06 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 2 - 10
Sun 20 Oct 12:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 2 - 5
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Corfe Mullen United Juniors 6 - 6
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v AFC Chesil Black Rats 7 - 3
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Blandford United Twentysix 2 6 - 1
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United 7 - 1
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Beaminster FC 2 - 1
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Corfe Mullen United Juniors 3 - 5
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC 1 - 2
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Blandford United Twentysix 2 3 - 5
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 3 - 5
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Beaminster FC 5 - 0
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers 0 - 0
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Donhead Sports FC 1 - 8
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v AFC Chesil Black Rats 2 - 5
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Chesil Black Rats 3 - 7
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Lychett Matravers Rangers 3 - 2
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC 1 - 2
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Sturminster Newton United W - L
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats 3 - 5
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Beaminster FC W - L
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Donhead Sports FC 0 - 5
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Blandford United Twentysix 2 7 - 1
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Gillingham Town Youth FC 4 - 1
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Redlands Bandits 5 - 0
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Sturminster Newton United 6 - 1
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Beaminster FC 3 - 1
Sun 12 Jan 13:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Corfe Mullen United Juniors 0 - 2
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers 4 - 2
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Donhead Sports FC 2 - 2
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 2 - 2
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Redlands Bandits 9 - 1
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Lychett Matravers Rangers 5 - 2
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Donhead Sports FC 0 - 8
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Blandford United Twentysix 2 3 - 3
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers 0 - 4
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Gillingham Town Youth FC 2 - 3
Sun 09 Feb 12:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Redlands Bandits
Sun 09 Feb 12:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 09 Feb 12:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Lychett Matravers Rangers v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Twentysix 2 v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Beaminster FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Lychett Matravers Rangers