Under 13 Mixed Division 2

Under 13 Mixed Division 2

P W D L F A Pts
1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 13 11 2 0 57 21 35
2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires 13 10 1 2 63 21 31
3 Broadstone FC 17 9 2 6 86 67 29
4 Poole Town FC Wessex United 14 9 2 3 62 36 29
5 Witchampton FC 14 7 1 6 51 61 22
6 Redlands Rebels 12 6 2 4 49 30 20
7 Branksome United FC 13 5 3 5 49 43 18
8 Chickerell FC 13 5 0 8 52 61 15
9 Lilliput Athletic AFC 17 3 2 12 32 75 11
10 Dexter Sports Lions 12 2 1 9 22 56 7
11 Stalbridge FC 14 1 0 13 37 89 3

Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Fixtures

Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Redlands Rebels
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Wed 22 Apr 18:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Stalbridge FC
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Chickerell FC
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Redlands Rebels
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Witchampton FC

Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Results

Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Stalbridge FC 10 - 0
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Dexter Sports Lions 4 - 3
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Redlands Rebels 2 - 2
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Witchampton FC 0 - 2
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Broadstone FC 2 - 4
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires 0 - 5
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Poole Town FC Wessex United 3 - 5
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Lilliput Athletic AFC 1 - 1
Sun 06 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Stalbridge FC 9 - 7
Sun 06 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires 4 - 4
Sun 06 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Redlands Rebels 1 - 6
Sun 06 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Witchampton FC 3 - 2
Sun 13 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Branksome United FC 6 - 6
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Stalbridge FC 8 - 2
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires 3 - 2
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Chickerell FC 2 - 10
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Witchampton FC 3 - 3
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Broadstone FC 4 - 7
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 3 - 5
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Poole Town FC Wessex United 7 - 2
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC 4 - 0
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Dexter Sports Lions 5 - 2
Sun 03 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Dexter Sports Lions 3 - 4
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Stalbridge FC 5 - 2
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires 1 - 4
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Branksome United FC 4 - 6
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Witchampton FC 7 - 3
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Broadstone FC 4 - 10
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 2 - 4
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC 2 - 3
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Dexter Sports Lions 6 - 1
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Redlands Rebels 1 - 7
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Chickerell FC 5 - 1
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Lilliput Athletic AFC 7 - 0
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Broadstone FC 0 - 10
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Stalbridge FC 5 - 2
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 1 - 6
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Broadstone FC 9 - 7
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC 5 - 0
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Redlands Rebels 4 - 3
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Chickerell FC 5 - 2
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lilliput Athletic AFC 4 - 2
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Witchampton FC 2 - 3
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Redlands Rebels 1 - 5
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires 2 - 5
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Poole Town FC Wessex United 1 - 6
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC 6 - 4
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Chickerell FC 9 - 4
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Broadstone FC 3 - 2
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Stalbridge FC 4 - 1
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Dexter Sports Lions 4 - 1
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Redlands Rebels 2 - 2
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Branksome United FC 3 - 0
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 0 - 5
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Dexter Sports Lions 4 - 2
Sat 25 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Witchampton FC 8 - 1
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Stalbridge FC 8 - 1
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Chickerell FC 3 - 2
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Broadstone FC 6 - 6
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC 6 - 4
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Redlands Rebels 2 - 0
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Branksome United FC 4 - 3
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United 1 - 8
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Branksome United FC 2 - 10
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Witchampton FC 10 - 2
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Broadstone FC 3 - 2
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United 0 - 0
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Dexter Sports Lions 1 - 0
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Chickerell FC 4 - 5
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Witchampton FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Stalbridge FC 8 - 6
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Lychett Matravers Spitfires 1 - 7
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Branksome United FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 2 - 4
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Broadstone FC 4 - 2
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Redlands Rebels 2 - 3
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Poole Town FC Wessex United 0 - 6
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Branksome United FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Broadstone FC 4 - 7
Sun 22 Mar 12:30 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Chickerell FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Witchampton FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Redlands Rebels v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Witchampton FC v Branksome United FC