Under 12 Mixed Division 3

Under 12 Mixed Division 3

P W D L F A Pts
1 AFC Chesil Raiders 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2 Cranborne Youth United FC 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
3 Harlequin & Weston 1 1 0 0 9 1 3
4 Redlands Bandits 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
5 Sturminster Newton United 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
6 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue 1 0 0 1 1 9 0
7 Lilliput FC Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
8 Longfleet Youth Cubs 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
9 Wareham Rangers Youth FC 1 0 0 1 3 4 0
10 Wool & Winfrith 1 0 0 1 1 6 0

Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Fixtures

Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Redlands Bandits
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 06 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 13 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 20 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Redlands Bandits
Sun 10 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 10 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 10 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 10 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 10 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Redlands Bandits
Sun 17 Nov 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 01 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Redlands Bandits
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Redlands Bandits
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 23 Feb 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Wool & Winfrith

Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Results

Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Cranborne Youth United FC 1 - 6
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United 3 - 4
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Redlands Bandits 0 - 2
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Longfleet Youth Cubs 4 - 2
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Harlequin & Weston 1 - 9