Under 12 Mixed Division 2

Under 12 Mixed Division 2

P W D L F A Pts
1 AFC Chesil Black Rats 10 10 0 0 62 15 30
2 Branksome United FC 14 9 1 4 45 34 28
3 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 11 7 1 3 41 22 22
4 Portland United Youth FC 12 5 1 6 39 47 16
5 Bridport Youth FC 10 5 0 5 29 43 15
6 Broadstone FC 15 4 1 10 33 60 13
7 Wimborne & Holt FC 7 4 0 3 33 25 12
8 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders 7 3 1 3 30 20 10
9 Verwood Town Cobras 10 3 1 6 20 32 10
10 Longfleet Youth Lions 10 0 0 10 11 45 0

Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Fixtures

Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Portland United Youth FC
Wed 08 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Branksome United FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Tue 21 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wimborne & Holt FC
Wed 22 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Bridport Youth FC
Wed 29 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Portland United Youth FC
Wed 29 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Portland United Youth FC

Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Results

Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Wimborne & Holt FC 1 - 12
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Broadstone FC 0 - 2
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v AFC Chesil Black Rats 1 - 4
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Bridport Youth FC 6 - 3
Sun 08 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Branksome United FC 5 - 2
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 4 - 3
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders 4 - 2
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions 9 - 3
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Verwood Town Cobras 9 - 2
Sun 29 Sep 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Portland United Youth FC 4 - 2
Sun 13 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Verwood Town Cobras 3 - 1
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 3 - 1
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Wimborne & Holt FC 10 - 1
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Branksome United FC 2 - 6
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders 1 - 2
Sun 20 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC 1 - 2
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Broadstone FC 3 - 0
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats 2 - 9
Sun 27 Oct 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Portland United Youth FC 3 - 6
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 0 - 3
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Branksome United FC 6 - 1
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders 4 - 2
Sun 10 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Longfleet Youth Lions 3 - 1
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Portland United Youth FC 1 - 6
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Broadstone FC 13 - 2
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Bridport Youth FC 8 - 2
Sun 17 Nov 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Verwood Town Cobras 4 - 2
Sun 01 Dec 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Bridport Youth FC 1 - 3
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 1 - 1
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v AFC Chesil Black Rats 2 - 5
Sun 08 Dec 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Longfleet Youth Lions 5 - 0
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Broadstone FC 5 - 2
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Portland United Youth FC 5 - 1
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Broadstone FC 4 - 3
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats 1 - 6
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC 6 - 0
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 1 - 6
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Broadstone FC 7 - 1
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Verwood Town Cobras 2 - 4
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Broadstone FC 4 - 2
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Branksome United FC 3 - 5
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Longfleet Youth Lions 2 - 0
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 2 - 9
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Portland United Youth FC 4 - 4
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Branksome United FC 3 - 1
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Verwood Town Cobras 2 - 2
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v AFC Chesil Black Rats 1 - 2
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Longfleet Youth Lions 3 - 1
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Wimborne & Holt FC 3 - 2
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Broadstone FC 9 - 3
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC 0 - 4
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Longfleet Youth Lions 2 - 1
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Branksome United FC 5 - 0
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sat 21 Mar 10:30 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Branksome United FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Broadstone FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Branksome United FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Longfleet Youth Lions