Under 11 Mixed

All Under 11 Mixed

Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Branksome United FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Corfe Castle FC
Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Branksome United FC
Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Vipers
Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Broadstone FC Colts
Fri 10 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Longfleet Youth Lions
Fri 10 Apr 18:15 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights v Dexter Sports Rovers
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Broadstone FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Poole Town Wessex FC United v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Bridport Youth
Fri 17 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Fri 17 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Fri 17 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Branksome United FC v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Redlands Bandits
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Broadstone FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Fri 24 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Stalbridge FC x - x
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dexter Sports Rovers v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Fri 01 May 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Lillput FC Giants Green
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Shaftesbury Rockies FC