Under 11 Mixed

All Under 11 Mixed

Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Branksome United FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Dexter Sports Rovers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Pool 8 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Lillput FC Giants Green 0 - 0
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Weymouth Cougars v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Broadstone FC v Lilliput FC Giants Red
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Lytchett Matravers Rangers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Poole Town Wessex FC United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Branksome United FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Lillput FC Giants Green
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Dexter Sports Rovers
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Weymouth Cougars v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Lilliput FC Giants Red
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Broadstone FC v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v Lytchett Matravers Rangers
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Poole Town Wessex FC United v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Newton United v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Dexter Sports Panthers
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dexter Sports Rovers v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Cranborne Youth FC v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lilliput FC Giants Red v Weymouth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Sherborne Town FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Broadstone FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Poole Town Wessex FC United
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Bridport Youth
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Lillput FC Giants Green
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Branksome United FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dexter Sports Rovers v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v Lilliput FC Giants Red
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Broadstone FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Poole Town Wessex FC United
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Cranborne Youth FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Sherborne Town FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Redlands Rebels
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Broadstone FC v Lytchett Matravers Rangers
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Bridport Youth
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Dexter Sports Panthers
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Newton United v Branksome United FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Lillput FC Giants Green
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Cranborne Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lilliput FC Giants Red v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Poole Town Wessex FC United
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Bridport Youth
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Stalbridge FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Branksome United FC v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights v Dexter Sports Rovers
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Redlands Bandits
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Cranborne Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Lytchett Matravers Rangers
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Broadstone FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Sherborne Town FC v Lilliput FC Giants Red
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Poole Town Wessex FC United v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Bridport Youth
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Sherborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Dexter Sports Panthers
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dexter Sports Rovers v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Lillput FC Giants Green v Branksome United FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v Redlands Rebels
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lilliput FC Giants Red v Broadstone FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Poole Town Wessex FC United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Weymouth Cougars v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Cranborne Youth FC v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Poole Town Wessex FC United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Bridport Youth
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Lilliput FC Giants Blue
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Weymouth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Sherborne Town FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Newton United v Lillput FC Giants Green
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Stalbridge FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Branksome United FC v Lillput FC Giants Green