Under 11 Mixed Pool 5

Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Fixtures

Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Upton FC Thunders FC
Sun 15 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 15 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 15 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Upton FC Thunders FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 22 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 22 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 22 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Upton FC Thunders FC v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Redlands Bandits
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Upton FC Thunders FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Redlands Bandits
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Upton FC Thunders FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Upton FC Thunders FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Upton FC Thunders FC v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Upton FC Thunders FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Boscombe Polonia
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v Upton FC Thunders FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Upton FC Thunders FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Upton FC Thunders FC v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Corfe Castle FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Redlands Bandits
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Portland United Youth FC v AFC Chesil Vipers
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Redlands Bandits v Upton FC Thunders FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Boscombe Polonia