Under 11 Mixed Pool 3

Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Fixtures

Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 08 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 15 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Stalbridge FC
Sun 15 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 15 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 22 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 22 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 22 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Bridport Youth
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 29 Sep 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Stalbridge FC
Sun 27 Oct 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 08 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Bridport Youth
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Stalbridge FC
Sun 15 Dec 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 05 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Bridport Youth
Sun 12 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 19 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Bridport Youth
Sun 26 Jan 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 02 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Bridport Youth
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Stalbridge FC
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 09 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Maiden Newton FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Stalbridge FC v Bridport Youth
Sun 16 Feb 2:00 pm Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Poole Town Wessex Rovers