League Cup Under 15 Mixed

All Under 15 Mixed Fixtures

Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Weymouth FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Stalbridge FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Milborne St Andrew v Portland United Youth Sports
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Dexter Sports Youth v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Lilliput FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Broadstone FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Weymouth Cougars v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Broadstone FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Lilliput FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Milborne St Andrew
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Hamworthy United
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Broadstone FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Portland United Youth Sports
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Milborne St Andrew v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Hamworthy United v Weymouth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Broadstone FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Weymouth Cougars v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Dexter Sports Youth v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Lilliput FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Milborne St Andrew
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Hamworthy United
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Hamworthy United
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Milborne St Andrew v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Stalbridge FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Portland United Youth Sports v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Broadstone FC v Lilliput FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Maiden Newton FC v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Lychett Matravers FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Broadstone FC v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Portland United Youth Sports
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Hamworthy United v Milborne St Andrew
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Lilliput FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Milborne St Andrew v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Hamworthy United
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Stalbridge FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Portland United Youth Sports
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Weymouth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Milborne St Andrew
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Hamworthy United v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Weymouth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Hamworthy United v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Dexter Sports Youth v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Milborne St Andrew v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Hamworthy United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Lilliput FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Wimborne Town FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Weymouth Cougars United v Hamworthy United
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Milborne St Andrew
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Hamworthy United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Maiden Newton FC v Stalbridge FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Weymouth Cougars United v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Milborne St Andrew v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Portland United Youth Sports
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Hamworthy United v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 29 Mar 15:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Milborne St Andrew v Weymouth FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Milborne St Andrew v Hamworthy United
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers