League Cup Under 13 Girls

All U13 Girls

Sat 07 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 07 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 07 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 07 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Blandford United Youth
Sat 07 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 07 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Broadstone FC
Sat 14 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 1 Wool & Winfrith v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 14 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 1 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 14 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 2 Poole Town Youth Girls v Redland Bandits
Sat 14 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 3 Weymouth FC v Blandford United Youth
Sat 14 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 4 Broadstone FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 21 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 1 Wool & Winfrith v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 21 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 21 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 21 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Weymouth FC
Sat 21 Sep 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 4 Redlands FC Rebels v Broadstone FC
Sat 28 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Weymouth FC
Sat 28 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Redlands Bandits
Sat 28 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 28 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 28 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 28 Sep 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Blandford United Youth
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 05 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Redlands Bandits
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Broadstone FC
Sat 12 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 19 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 19 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Weymouth FC
Sat 19 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 19 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Blandford United Youth
Sat 19 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 19 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 26 Oct 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Weymouth FC
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Blandford United Youth
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sat 02 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Weymouth FC
Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Redlands Bandits
Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Broadstone FC
Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 16 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 23 Nov 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 1 Bridport Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 23 Nov 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 23 Nov 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 2 Redlands Bandits v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 23 Nov 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 3 Blandford United Youth v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 23 Nov 10:30 am League Cup Under 13 Girls Pool 4 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 30 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 30 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 30 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 30 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Blandford United Youth
Sat 30 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 30 Nov 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Redlands Bandits
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Broadstone FC
Sat 04 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 04 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 04 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Weymouth FC
Sat 04 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Blandford United Youth
Sat 04 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 04 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Broadstone FC
Sat 11 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 11 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Redlands Bandits
Sat 11 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 11 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 11 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 11 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 18 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 18 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 18 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 18 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Weymouth FC
Sat 18 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 18 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Blandford United Youth
Sat 25 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 25 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Broadstone FC
Sat 25 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 25 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 25 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 25 Jan 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Redlands Bandits
Sat 01 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Poole Town Youth Girls v Blandford United Youth
Sat 01 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 01 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 01 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 01 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 01 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 08 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Weymouth FC
Sat 08 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Redlands Bandits
Sat 08 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 15 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 15 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 15 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Redlands Bandits
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Weymouth FC
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 07 Mar 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 07 Mar 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Weymouth FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 07 Mar 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 14 Mar 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies
Sat 14 Mar 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Weymouth FC
Sat 14 Mar 10:30 am Under 13 Girls Division 2 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Redlands Bandits