League Cup Under 12 Mixed

All Under 12 Mixed

Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 7 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 7 Redlands Bandits v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 8 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 1 Verwood Town Cobras v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 Redlands Rebels v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 Portland United Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 U12 County Cup Wimborne & Holts FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 5 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 5 Bere Regis FC v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 6 AFC Chesil Raiders v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Swifts
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth Cougars Sports v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Blandford United Youth Wasps White
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Redlands Outlaws
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Branksome United FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 05 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dexter Sports FC CIC v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Redlands Rebels
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Weymouth Cougars Sports
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dorchester Town Youth Swifts
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Weymouth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Redlands Outlaws v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 12 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth Cougars Sports v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Bere Regis FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps White
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Redlands Outlaws
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Branksome United FC
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 19 Jan 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 6 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 7 Redlands Bandits v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 7 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 8 Harlequin & Weston v Redlands Outlaws
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Branksome United FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 Portland United Youth FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 5 Bere Regis FC v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 26 Jan 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 5 Weymouth FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dexter Sports FC CIC v Redlands Outlaws
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Redlands Bandits
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Weymouth Cougars Sports
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Bere Regis FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 02 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Redlands Rebels
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps White
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Bere Regis FC v Dorchester Town Youth Swifts
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 09 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth Cougars Sports v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Bere Regis FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Redlands Outlaws
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 16 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Bere Regis FC v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Weymouth Cougars Sports
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Redlands Outlaws v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Redlands Bandits
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Bere Regis FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Redlands Outlaws
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth Cougars Sports v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Harlequin & Weston v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dexter Sports FC CIC v Dorchester Town Youth Swifts
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth Cougars Sports v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Bere Regis FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Redlands Outlaws v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Broadstone FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Cranborne Youth United FC v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Bere Regis FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raiders v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Redlands Bandits
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps White
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Branksome United FC
Sun 22 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 29 Mar 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Redlands Rebels
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Bere Regis FC
Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Redlands Outlaws v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC