League Cup Under 12 Mixed

All Under 12 Mixed

Sun 05 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Portland United Youth FC
Tue 07 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Wed 08 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Wimborne & Holt FC
Wed 08 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Sturminster Newton United
Wed 08 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Broadstone FC Colts
Wed 08 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Weymouth FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Broadstone FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Redlands Rebels
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Bere Regis FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Dorchester Town Youth Swifts v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Branksome United FC
Sun 12 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Apr 11:30 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Broadstone FC Colts v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Weymouth FC v Bere Regis FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 19 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Tue 21 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Wimborne & Holt FC
Wed 22 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Redlands Rebels
Wed 22 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Portland United Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Weymouth Cougars Sports
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 26 Apr 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Bridport Youth FC
Wed 29 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Portland United Youth FC
Wed 29 Apr 18:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 03 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Verwood Town Cobras
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Rangers FC v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 10 May 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Wimborne & Holt FC v Portland United Youth FC