League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Groups

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1

P W D L F A Pts
1 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorchester Town Youth Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Longfleet Youth Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Longfleet Youth Lions v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 2

P W D L F A Pts
1 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shaftesbury Rockies FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sherborne Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 2 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 2 Sherborne Town FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 2 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 2 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink v Sherborne Town FC


League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 3

P W D L F A Pts
1 Portland United Youth FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Swanage & Herston FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Weymouth Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 3 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 3 Portland United Youth FC v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 3 Swanage & Herston FC v Weymouth Cougars
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 3 Weymouth Cougars v Portland United Youth FC

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 4

P W D L F A Pts
1 AFC Chesil Black Rats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 4 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 4 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 4 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 4 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 5

P W D L F A Pts
1 Bridport Youth Raptors FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Corfe Castle FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lychett Matravers Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 5 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 5 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Corfe Castle FC
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 5 Corfe Castle FC v Lytchett Matravers Rangers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 5 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v Bridport Youth Raptors FC

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 6

P W D L F A Pts
1 Dexter Sports Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Longfleet Youth Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 6 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 6 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights v Dexter Sports Rovers
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 6 Dexter Sports Rovers v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 6 Longfleet Youth Tigers v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Flights

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 7

P W D L F A Pts
1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Poole Town Wessex FC United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 7 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 7 Poole Town Wessex FC United v Poole Town Wessex Rovers
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 7 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 7 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Poole Town Wessex FC United

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 8

P W D L F A Pts
1 Lilliput FC Giants Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maiden Newton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stalbridge FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 8 Fixtures

Sun 01 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 8 Stalbridge FC v Lilliput FC Giants Red
Sun 08 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 8 Lilliput FC Giants Red v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 15 Mar 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Plate Group 8 Maiden Newton FC v Stalbridge FC