Under 15′ s Division 2

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Longfleet Youth Cubs (R)16124040
2Shaftesbury Rockies (R)16122238
3Dorchester Town Youth Stars (R)1692529
4Bridport Town (R)1664622
5Poole Town FC Wessex Colts (R)1654719
6Upton Football Club (R)1653818
7Corfe Mullen United Juniors (R)16511016
8Sturminster Newton FC (R)16511016
9Dexters Sports CIC (R)1611144