Under 13′ s Division 1

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Dorchester Town Youth Raiders (K)14140042
2Redlands (K)14130139
3AFC Poole (K)1491428
4Wareham Rangers (K)1581625
5Sturminster Marshall (K)1453618
6Blandford United Youth Hawks (K)16511016
7Gillingham Town Galaxy (K)1441913
8Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (K)1621137
9Wimborne & Holt (K)1310123

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Blandford United Youth Hawks (K) vs Dorchester Town Youth Raiders (K)3 - 19Division 1 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Blandford SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Wareham Rangers (K) vs AFC Poole (K)2 - 3Division 1 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Wareham Middle SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Sturminster Marshall (K) vs Wimborne & Holt (K)5 - 1Division 1 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Churchill CloseRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (K) vs Gillingham Town Galaxy (K)4 - 0Division 1 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Thomas Hardye SchoolRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Redlands (K) vs Dorchester Town Youth Magpies (K)4 - 2Division 1 Under 13’s 18/192018/2019Redlands Community Sports HubRecap