Under 12’s Division 4

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Stalbridge FC (J)18151246
2Broadstone FC (J)18131440
3Gillingham Town Youth (J)18103533
4AFC Chesil (J)18101731
5Dexter Sports Colts (J)1891828
6Redlands Bandits (J)18711022
7Corfe Mullen United Juniors (J)18621020
8Dorchester Town Panthers (J)18511216
9Melcombe Regis (J)18421214
10Lytchett Matravers FC (J)18331212

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Melcombe Regis (J) vs Redlands Bandits (J)1 - 2Division 4 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Redlands Community Sports HubRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Dexter Sports Colts (J) vs Lytchett Matravers FC (J)6 - 4Division 4 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Learoyd Road Playing FieldsRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Gillingham Town Youth (J) vs AFC Chesil (J)1 - 2Division 4 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Kington Magna Sports FieldRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Dorchester Town Panthers (J) vs Broadstone FC (J)1 - 6Division 4 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Thomas Hardye Leisure CentreRecap
2018-09-16 14:00:0016th September 2018 Gillingham Town Youth (J) vs Lytchett Matravers FC (J)7 - 2Division 4 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Kington Magna Sports FieldRecap