Under 12’s Division 3

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Poole Town Wessex United (I)15132041
2Branksome United (I)1492329
3Dexter Sports Lions (I)1591528
4Lilliput Athletic FC (I)1666424
5Maiden Newton FC (I)1572623
6Chickerell FC (I)1460818
7Blandford Twentysix2 (I)1433812
8Beaminster FC (I)1433812
9Donhead Youth (I)15321011
10Sturminster Newton United (I)1614117

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Beaminster FC (I) vs Maiden Newton FC (I)2 - 3Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Beaminster Memorial Playing FieldRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Blandford Twentysix2 (I) vs Chickerell FC (I)2 - 6Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Blandford SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Donhead Youth (I) vs Sturminster Newton United (I)5 - 0Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Donhead Sports ClubRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Poole Town Wessex United (I) vs Lilliput Athletic FC (I)2 - 2Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Haymoor Junior SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Branksome United (I) vs Dexter Sports Lions (I)2 - 8Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Bournemouth Sports ClubRecap