Under 12’s Division 3

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Poole Town FC Wessex United (I)18153048
2Branksome United (I)18103533
3Dexter Sports Lions (I)1892729
4Chickerell FC (I)1891828
5Lilliput Athletic FC (I)1867525
6Maiden Newton FC (I)1873824
7Blandford Twentysix2 (I)1863921
8Donhead Youth (I)18521117
9Beaminster FC (I)18341113
10Sturminster Newton United (I)18251111

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Beaminster FC (I) vs Maiden Newton FC (I)2 - 3Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Beaminster Memorial Playing FieldRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Blandford Twentysix2 (I) vs Chickerell FC (I)2 - 6Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Blandford SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Donhead Youth (I) vs Sturminster Newton United (I)5 - 0Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Donhead Sports ClubRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Poole Town Wessex United (I) vs Lilliput Athletic FC (I)2 - 2Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Haymoor Junior SchoolRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Branksome United (I) vs Dexter Sports Lions (I)2 - 8Division 3 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Bournemouth Sports ClubRecap