Under 12′ s Division 2

Season

PosClubPWDLPts
1Upton Football Club (H)14120236
2Bridport Youth (H)1392229
3Wimborne & Holt Colts (H)1382326
4Shaftesbury Rockies (H)1372423
5Corfe Castle FC (H)1362520
6Witchampton FC (H)1351716
7Sturminster Marshall (H)15411013
8Redlands Rebals (H)14401012
9Merley Cobham Sports Youth (H)1200120

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Shaftesbury Rockies (H) vs Sturminster Marshall (H)5 - 1Division 2 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Lanes End Guys MarshRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Corfe Castle FC (H) vs Bridport Youth (H)1 - 1Division 2 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Corfe Castle Sports FieldRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Upton Football Club (H) vs Merley Cobham Sports Youth (H)10 - 0Division 2 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Upton Recreation GroundRecap
2018-09-09 14:00:009th September 2018 Wimborne & Holt Colts (H) vs Witchampton FC (H)3 - 2Division 2 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019Bourne AcademyRecap
2018-09-30 14:00:0030th September 2018 Bridport Youth (H) vs Redlands Rebals (H)4 - 0Division 2 Under 12’s 18/192018/2019St Marys Playing FieldRecap