February Fixtures

February Fixtures

Sat 22 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 9 Girls Cup Bridport Youth Girls v Lilliput FC
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 9 Girls Plate Broadstone FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Plate Redlands Rebels v Corfe Mullen United Juniors Girls
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Plate Dorchester Town Youth Girls Raiders v Bridport Youth Girls
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Redlands Bandits
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Cup Weymouth FC v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Cup Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Broadstone FC
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Girls v Dorchester Town Youth Girls
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Wool & Winfrith v Redlands Rebels
Sat 22 Feb 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 22 Feb 11:00 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Wool & Winfrith v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Youth v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Lychett Matravers Rangers FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Cobras v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Redlands FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Longfleet Youth FC Cubs
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth Raptors FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 3 Broadstone FC v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 2 Verwood Town Vikings v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports FC v Verwood Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Chesil Raiders
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Blandford United Youth Wasps Blue v Lilliput FC Wanderers
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Wareham Rangers Youth FC v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Bere Regis FC v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth Cougars United H - W
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Weymouth FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Lychett Matravers FC v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Hamworthy United v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v Wool & Winfrith
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Weymouth Cougars v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Dexter Sports Lions v Lychett Matravers Spitfires
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lilliput Athletic AFC v Branksome United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Chickerell FC v Witchampton FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Dexter Sports Youth v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Weymouth Cougars Sports v Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Lilliput FC Athletic v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Redlands Rebels
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Cranborne Youth FC v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Simon Francis FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC v Blandford United Youth Wasps White
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 4 Redlands Outlaws v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Lytchett Matravers Rangers v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Longfleet Youth Cubs v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Sherborne Town FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Poole Town Wessex FC United
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Poole Town Wessex Rovers v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Colts v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Portland United Youth Sports v Milborne St Andrew
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Raiders v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 12 Mixed Division 2 Bridport Youth FC v Branksome United FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Bridport Youth
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Donhead Sports FC v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Beaminster FC v Redlands Bandits
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Black Rats v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 15 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 23 Feb 14:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 3 Longfleet Youth Lions v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts
Sun 23 Feb 16:00 Under 14 Mixed Division 1 Sturminster Newton United v AFC Poole
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 9 Girls Cup Lilliput FC v Weymouth FC
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Redlands Bandits v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 9 Girls Plate Wool & Winfrith v Redlands Bandits
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Plate Dorchester Town Youth Girls Raiders v Redlands Rebels
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Plate Corfe Mullen United Juniors Girls v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Swanage & Herston FC
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Redlands FC Rebels
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Cup Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Weymouth FC
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 League Cup Under 11 Girls Cup Poole Town Youth Girls v Sherborne Town Ladies
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Girls v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Wool & Winfrith v Redlands Bandits
Sat 29 Feb 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Poole Town FC Wessex Girls