December Fixtures

Please Note There Are No DYFL Fixtures On Dec 21st, 22nd, 28th & 29th.
Fixtures Commence Again On Jan 4th.

December Fixtures

Sat 14 Dec 10:00 Under 9 Girls Pool 1 Weymouth FC v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Dorchester Town Youth Girls Magpies v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Wool & Winfrith v Redlands Bandits
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 2 Swanage & Herston FC v Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 11 Girls Pool 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Gillingham Town Youth FC
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Redlands FC Rebels v Poole Town Youth Girls
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Blandford United Youth v Bridport Youth FC
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 13 Girls Division 1 Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses v Broadstone FC
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Poole Town FC Wessex Girls v Wool & Winfrith
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Girls v Redlands Bandits
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 15 Girls Division 1 Redlands Rebels v Longfleet Youth FC Lionesses
Sat 14 Dec 10:30 Under 11 Girls Pool 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors Girls v Weymouth FC
Sat 14 Dec 11:00 Under 11 Girls Pool 1 Broadstone FC v Bridport Youth Girls
Sat 14 Dec 12:00 Under 9 Girls Pool 1 Redlands Bandits v Lilliput FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 7 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Lychett Matravers Wanderers FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 7 Redlands Bandits v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers FC v Merley Cobham Sports FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 1 Redlands FC v AFC Poole
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Bridport Youth v Longfleet Youth Tigers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Dexter Sports Panthers v Bridport Youth Raptors FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Wimborne Town FC v Poole Town FC Wessex United
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 2 Blandford United Youth Beechwood Hawks v Sturminster Newton United
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 4 Branksome United FC v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Dorchester Town Youth Stars v Dexter Sports Rovers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Lions
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 3 Verwood Town Vikings v Chickerell FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC Warriors v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 14 Mixed Pool 4 Merley Cobham Sports Youth Piper Colts v Rossmore Rockets
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 8 Blandford United Youth Wasps White v Dexter Sports FC CIC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 AFC Chesil Vipers v Portland United Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Boscombe Polonia v Blandford United Youth Scorpions Pink
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Sherborne Town FC v Shaftesbury Rockies FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 1 Simon Francis FC v Gillingham Town Youth FC Stags
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Sturminster Marshall Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Wimborne Town FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 1 Weymouth FC v Weymouth Cougars United
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Pool 8 Longfleet Youth FC Cubs v Lillput FC Giants Green 0 - 0
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dexter Sports Youth
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 16 Mixed Pool 3 Weymouth Cougars v Verwood Town FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Dorchester Town Youth Panthers v Stalbridge FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Milborne St Andrew v Portland United Youth Sports
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 2 Sturminster Newton United v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 6 Weymouth Cougars v Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Dexter Sports Youth v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC Galaticos v Wareham Rangers Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Lilliput FC Giants Blue v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Lilliput FC v Maiden Newton FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Dorchester Town Youth Magpies
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Broadstone FC v Lychett Matravers FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 15 Mixed Pool 4 Weymouth Cougars v Harlequin & Weston
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Broadstone FC v Lilliput FC Giants Red
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Sturminster Newton United v Beaminster FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 AFC Chesil Raptors v Donhead Sports FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Redlands Bandits v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Gillingham Town Youth FC v Blandford United Twentysix 2
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 1 Verwood Town Cobras v Lilliput FC Athletic
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors v Dorchester Town Youth Panthers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 1 Dorchester Town Youth Magpies v Wimborne & Holt FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Redlands Rebels v Lytchett Matravers Rangers
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 2 Poole Town FC Wessex Rovers v Corfe Mullen United Juniors
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v Broadstone FC Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 5 Poole Town Wessex FC United v Redlands Bandits
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Dorchester Town Youth Dynamos v Poole Town FC Wessex Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Wimborne Town FC v Wimborne & Holt Colts
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 Redlands Rebels v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Bridport Youth FC v Longfleet Youth Cubs
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 3 Portland United Youth FC v Bridport Youth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 1 Shaftesbury Rockies FC v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 U12 County Cup Wimborne & Holts FC v Dorchester Town Youth Raiders
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 11 Mixed Pool 3 Blandford United Youth Scorpions Blue v Swanage & Herston FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 5 Lilliput FC Wanderers v Weymouth FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 5 Bere Regis FC v Cranborne Youth United FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Poole Town FC Wessex United v Lilliput Athletic AFC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Marshall Youth FC v Dexter Sports Lions
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Branksome United FC v Chickerell FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Lychett Matravers Spitfires v Witchampton FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 13 Mixed Division 2 Stalbridge FC v Broadstone FC
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 Under 16 Mixed Division 2 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Stars
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 11 Mixed Pool 2 Longfleet Youth Lions v AFC Chesil Black Rats
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 6 AFC Chesil Raiders v Gillingham Town Youth FC Trojans
Sun 15 Dec 14:00 League Cup Under 12 Mixed Pool 6 Sturminster Newton United v Dorchester Town Youth Swifts